Wisconsin

See calendar for Boys | Girls
  • Show ranking:
  • WI
  • Div I
  • Div II
  • Div III

SchoolsA  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Z  

School NameCityConferenceClass / Division
A
Abbot Pennings High SchoolDe Pere
Abbotsford Christian AcademyAbbotsfordDiv I
Abbotsford High SchoolAbbotsfordDiv I
Abundant Life AcademyCameron
Abundant Life Christian AcadThorp
Abundant Life Christian SchoolMadisonDiv I
Abundant Life Chrn AcademyLadysmith
Academic CenterColfax
Academy Of Homestead MinistryWhite Lake
Accelerated Learning AcademyMadison
Adamsfriendship High SchoolFriendshipDiv I
Albany SchoolAlbanyDiv I
Alexander Hamilton High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Alexander High SchoolNekoosa
Algoma High SchoolAlgomaDiv I
Alliance Christian SchoolWithee
Alma Center Jr Sr High SchoolAlma Center
Alma SchoolAlma
Almond-Bancroft High SchoolAlmondDiv I
Alpine Springs AcademyFountain City
Alternative SchoolKeshena
Altoona High SchoolAltoonaDiv I
Amery High SchoolAmeryDiv I
Amherst Jr Sr High SchoolAmherstDiv I
Antigo High SchoolAntigoDiv I
Appleton Central Alt High SchoolAppleton
Appleton Christian SchoolAppleton
Appleton North High SchoolAppleton
Appleton West High SchoolAppletonDiv I
Aquinas AcademyElm Grove
Aquinas High SchoolLa Crosse
Arbor Vitae WoodruffWoodruff
Arcadia High SchoolArcadiaDiv I
Argyle High SchoolArgyleDiv I
Arkansaw SchoolArkansaw
Arrowhead Union High SchoolHartlandDiv I
Ashland Christian AcademyAshland
Ashland High SchoolAshlandDiv I
Ashwaubenon High SchoolGreen BayDiv I
Assata High SchoolMilwaukee
Assembly Christian AcademyMarshfield
Assumption High SchoolWisconsin RapidsDiv I
Athens Jr Sr High SchoolAthensDiv I
Auburndale High SchoolAuburndaleDiv I
Augusta High SchoolAugustaDiv I
Aurora Weier Ed CtrMilwaukee
B
Bad River Tribal SchoolOdanah
Badger High SchoolLake GenevaDiv I
Badger State Baptist SchoolMilwaukee
Baldwin-Woodville High SchoolBaldwinDiv I
Bangor High SchoolBangorDiv I
Baptist Christian AcademyMonroe
Baraboo High SchoolBarabooDiv I
Barneveld Elem High SchoolBarneveld
Barneveld High SchoolBarneveld
Barron Co Alternative SchoolBarron
Barron High SchoolBarronDiv I
Bay City Baptist SchoolGreen Bay
Bay Port High SchoolGreen BayDiv I
Bay View High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Bayfield SchoolBayfieldDiv I
Beaver Dam Charter SchoolBeaver Dam
Beaver Dam High SchoolBeaver DamDiv I
Beecherdunbarpembine SchoolPembine
Believers In Christ Chrn EducMilwaukee
Belleville High SchoolBellevilleDiv I
Belmont High SchoolBelmontDiv I
Beloit Catholic High SchoolBeloit
Beloit Memorial Sr High SchoolBeloitDiv I
Beloit Open Bible AcademyBeloit
Benton High SchoolBentonDiv I
Berean Baptist Christian SchoolGalesville
Berlin High SchoolBerlinDiv I
Beth Haven AcademyGreen Bay
Bethany Christian SchoolStratford
Bethel Christian SchoolEau Claire
Bethel Jr AcademyArpin
Bible Truth AcademyJanesville
Bic Mac SchoolLadysmith
Big Foot High SchoolWalworthDiv I
Birchwood High SchoolBirchwoodDiv I
Black Hawk SchoolSouth Wayne
Black River Falls High SchoolBlack River FallsDiv I
Blackwell Job CorpsLaona
Blair-Taylor High SchoolBlairDiv I
Bloomer High SchoolBloomerDiv I
Bloomington High SchoolBloomington
Bonduel High SchoolBonduelDiv I
Boscobel Christian Life SchoolBoscobel
Boscobel High SchoolBoscobelDiv I
Bowler SchoolBowlerDiv I
Boyceville Jr Sr High SchoolBoyceville
Boys TechnicalMilwaukee
Bradford Sr High SchoolKenosha
Brearly Street SchoolMadison
Brenda Pijoos High SchoolMilwaukee
Brillion High SchoolBrillionDiv I
Brodhead High SchoolBrodheadDiv I
Brookfield Academy Upper SchoolBrookfieldDiv I
Brookfield Central High SchoolBrookfieldDiv I
Brookfield East High SchoolBrookfieldDiv I
Brookwood High SchoolOntarioDiv I
Brown Deer High SchoolBrown DeerDiv I
Bruce High SchoolBruceDiv I
Bruce Public SchoolBruce
Burlington High SchoolBurlingtonDiv I
Butternut SchoolButternut
C
Cadott Community SchoolsCadottDiv I
Cadott Jr Sr High SchoolCadottDiv I
Calvary AcademySouth Milwaukee
Calvary Baptist Christian SchoolSun Prairie
Calvary Baptist Church SchoolHayward
Calvary Baptist SchoolMenomonee Falls
Calvary Christian AcademyMadison
Calvary Christian SchoolBeloit
Calvary High SchoolMenomonee Falls1A
Calvary Life AcademyWest Bend
Cambria Friesland High SchoolCambriaDiv I
Cambridge High SchoolCambridgeDiv I
Cameron High SchoolCameronDiv I
Campbellsport SchoolCampbellsportDiv I
Campion Jesuit High SchoolPrairie Du Chien
CareStevens Point
Career Youth Dev Sch Of ExcelMilwaukee
Case High SchoolRacine
Cashton High SchoolCashtonDiv I
Casimir Pulaski High SchoolMilwaukee
Cass High SchoolRacine1A
Cassville High SchoolCassvilleDiv I
Cathedral High SchoolSuperior
Catholic Central High SchoolBurlingtonDiv I
Catholic Memorial High SchoolWaukeshaDiv I
Cedar Grove High SchoolCedar Grove
Cedar Grove Jr Sr High SchoolCedar Grove
Cedar Grove-Belgium High SchoolCedar GroveDiv I
Cedarburg High SchoolCedarburgDiv I
Celebration Christian AcademyAshland
Central High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Central Union High SchoolSalem
Central Wi Christian SchoolWaupunDiv III
Cesa7 Alternative High SchoolGreen Bay
Charter ProductsFond Du Lac
Chetek High SchoolChetekDiv I
Chilton High SchoolChiltonDiv I
Chippewa Christian SchoolChippewa Falls
Chippewa Falls High SchoolChippewa FallsDiv I
Christian Fellowship AcademyCenturia
Christian Learning CenterPlum City
Christian Liberty AcademyBrookfield
Christian Life CenterWaukesha
Christian Life High SchoolKenoshaDiv I
Christs Victory Chrn SchoolKenosha
Chrysalis Family Charter SchoolAntigo
Clara Muhammed SchoolMilwaukee
Clark Co Alternative Chtr SchoolNeillsville
Clayton High SchoolClayton
Clear Lake High SchoolClear LakeDiv I
Clinton High SchoolClintonDiv I
Clintonville High SchoolClintonvilleDiv I
Co Alternative High SchoolChippewa Falls
Cochrane-Fountain City H SFountain CityDiv I
Colby High SchoolColbyDiv I
Coleman High SchoolColemanDiv I
Colfax High SchoolColfaxDiv I
Columbus High SchoolColumbusDiv I
Columbus High SchoolMarshfield
Community Christian AcademyWisconsin Rapids
Comprehensive Learning CenterRichland Center
Concordia College High SchoolMilwaukee
Conserve SchoolLand O Lakes
Cornell High SchoolCornellDiv I
Cornerstone AcademyMilwaukee
Cornerstone Christian AcademyLyons
Cornerstone Christian SchoolDarlington
Coulee Region Christian High SchoolWest SalemDiv I
Coulee Region Christian SchoolWest Salem
Craig High SchoolJanesvilleDiv I
Crandon High SchoolCrandonDiv I
Crandon SchoolCrandon
Crivitz High SchoolCrivitzDiv I
Croix Valley Christian SchoolHudson
Crossroads Christian AcademyTomah
Cuba City High SchoolCuba City
Cudahy High SchoolCudahyDiv I
Cumberland High SchoolCumberlandDiv I
Custer High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
D
D C Everest Sr High SchoolSchofieldDiv I
Dane Co Transition SchoolSun Prairie
Darlington High SchoolDarlingtonDiv I
De Forest Area High SchoolDe ForestDiv I
De Pere High SchoolDe PereDiv I
De Sales Preparatory High SchoolSaint Francis
De Soto High SchoolDe SotoDiv I
Deerfield Charter High SchoolDeerfield
Deerfield Jr Sr High SchoolDeerfieldDiv I
Delavan High SchoolDelavan
Delavan-Darien High SchoolDelavanDiv I
Dells Christian AcademyWisconsin Dells
Denmark High SchoolDenmarkDiv I
DePere High SchoolDePere
Detention CenterWauwatosa
Divine Savior Holy AngelsMilwaukeeDiv I
Divine Word Seminary SchoolEast Troy
Dodgeland High SchoolJuneauDiv I
Dodgeville Christian AcademyDodgeville
Dodgeville High SchoolDodgevilleDiv III
Dominican High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Don Bosco High SchoolMilwaukee
Downer Seminaryknown As Milwaukee URiver Hills
Dr Joseph Lalich Charter SchoolHurley
Drummond High SchoolDrummondDiv I
Durand High SchoolDurandDiv I
E
Eagle SchoolRichland Center
East Delavan Baptist AcademyDelavan
East High SchoolAppletonDiv I
East High SchoolGreen BayDiv I
East High SchoolWauwatosaDiv I
East High SchoolWest BendDiv I
East Troy High SchoolEast TroyDiv I
Eau Claire AcademyEau Claire
Eau Claire Christian High SchoolEau Claire
Eau Claire MemorialEau Claire
Ebenezer Christian SchoolSheboygan
Edgar High SchoolEdgarDiv I
Edgerton Sr High SchoolEdgertonDiv I
Edgewood High SchoolMadisonDiv II
Eighth St SchoolMilwaukee
Eisenhower High SchoolNew BerlinDiv I
El Puente High SchoolMilwaukee
Elcho High SchoolElchoDiv I
Eleva-Strum High SchoolStrumDiv I
Elim Christian AcademyMilwaukee
Elk Mound High SchoolElk Mound
Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah SchoolElkhart LakeDiv I
Elkhorn Area High SchoolElkhornDiv I
Ellsworth High SchoolEllsworthDiv I
Elmbrook CenterBrookfield
Elmwood SchoolElmwood
Elroy High SchoolElroy
Emmanuel Christian AcademyAppleton
Enterprise Charter SchoolOmro
Eternity Learning CenterKenosha
Ethan Allen High SchoolWalesDiv I
Ethan Allen High SchoolJanesville1A
Evansville High SchoolEvansvilleDiv I
Evergreen Christian SchoolBryant
Excel Charter SchoolSouth Wayne
F
F J Turner High SchoolBeloitDiv I
Faith Baptist SchoolPembine
Faith Christian AcademyPlymouth
Faith Christian High SchoolWilliams Bay
Faith Christian SchoolColeman
Fall Creek High SchoolFall CreekDiv I
Fall River High SchoolFall RiverDiv I
Falls Baptist AcademyMenomonee Falls
FarnsworthSheboygan
Fennimore High SchoolFennimoreDiv I
Fifield High SchoolFifield
Fifth DimensionMarshall
First Baptist AcademyWest Bend
First Baptist Christian SchoolWaupaca
First Baptist Chrn AcademyMilltown
Flambeau Christian SchoolConrath
Flambeau High SchoolTonyDiv I
Flooner High SchoolWungola
Florence High SchoolFlorenceDiv I
Fond Du Lac Baptist Temple SchoolFond Du Lac
Fond Du Lac Christian SchoolFond Du LacDiv I
Fond Du Lac High SchoolFond Du LacDiv I
Forest Gate Community SchoolNew London
Fort Atkinson High SchoolFort AtkinsonDiv I
Fox Valley Lutheran High SchoolAppletonDiv I
Francis JordanMilwaukee
Franklin High SchoolFranklinDiv I
Frederic High SchoolFredericDiv I
Frederick Weyerhaeuser High SchWeyerhaeuserDiv I
Freedom High SchoolFreedomDiv I
Full Gospel Mission SchoolCadott
G
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau H SGalesvilleDiv I
Gateway TechKenosha
Gays Mills High SchoolGays Mills
Germantown High SchoolGermantownDiv I
Gibraltar Area SchoolFish Creek
Gibraltar Jr Sr High SchoolFish Creek
Gillett High SchoolGillettDiv I
Gilman Baptist AcademyGilman
Gilman High SchoolGilmanDiv I
Gilmanton High SchoolGilmantonDiv I
Girls Trades And Technical HSMilwaukee
Glenwood City High SchoolGlenwood CityDiv I
Glidden High SchoolGliddenDiv I
Gods Lighthouse AcademyHillsdale
Good Shepherd Christian AcadRiver Falls
Goodman Jr Sr High SchoolGoodman
Goodrich High SchoolFond Du Lac
Gordon Christian AcademyGordon
Grace Baptist AcademyBrodhead
Grace Baptist Christian SchoolChippewa Falls
Grace Christian AcademyMilwaukee
Grafton High SchoolGraftonDiv II
Grand Avenue SchoolMilwaukee
Granton High SchoolGrantonDiv I
Grantsburg High SchoolGrantsburgDiv I
Granville High SchoolBrown Deer
Green Bay Christian SchoolGreen Bay
Green Bay East High SchoolGreen Bay
Green Bay Notre Dame High SchoolGreen BayDiv II
Green Bay Sda Jr AcademyGreen Bay
Green Bay SouthwestGreen Bay
Green Lake SchoolGreen LakeDiv I
Greendale High SchoolGreendaleDiv I
Greenfield High SchoolGreenfieldDiv I
Greenwood CommunityGreenwood
Greenwood High SchoolGreenwoodDiv I
Gresham Community High SchoolGreshamDiv I
Growing Lights Christian AcadBarron
Guiding Light AcademyShell Lake
H
Hale High SchoolWest Allis
Hamilton High SchoolSussexDiv I
Harold S Vincent High SchoolMilwaukee
Hartford High SchoolHartfordDiv I
Hartland Arrowhead High SchoolDiv I
Hartland High SchoolHartland
Hayward Alternative High SchoolHayward
Hayward Community SchoolHaywardDiv I
Hayward High SchoolHayward
Heritage Christian High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Highland High SchoolHighlandDiv I
Highland View Christian SchoolHoricon
Highway View Alt SchoolRichfield
Hilbert High SchoolHilbertDiv I
Hillcrest High SchoolKenosha
Hillsboro High SchoolHillsboroDiv I
Holmen High SchoolHolmenDiv I
Holy Angels AcademyMilwaukee
Holy Family AcademyManitowoc
Holy Name Seminary SchoolMadison
Holy Redeemer Chrn AcademyMilwaukee
Homestead High SchoolMequonDiv I
Horace Mann High SchoolNorth Fond Du LacDiv I
Horicon High SchoolHoriconDiv I
Horizon AcademySaint Francis
Horlick High SchoolRacine
Hortonville High SchoolHortonvilleDiv I
Howards Grove SchoolSheboyganDiv I
Hudson Christian SchoolHudson
Hudson High SchoolHudsonDiv I
Hurley High SchoolHurleyDiv I
Hurley K12 SchoolHurley
Hustisford High SchoolHustisfordDiv I
Hylandale AcademyTomah
I
Immanuel Baptist Church SchoolMenomonie
Immanuel Lutheran Clg SchoolEau ClaireDiv I
Independence High SchoolIndependenceDiv I
Indian Community SchoolMilwaukee
Indian Trail Academy High SchoolKenosha
Iola-Scandinavia High SchoolIolaDiv I
Iowa-Grant High SchoolLivingstonDiv I
Ithaca SchoolRichland CenterDiv I
J
J E MurphyHurley
J.I. CaseRacineDiv I
Jackson High SchoolHixton
James Dottke Alternative SchoolWest Allis
James Madison Academic CampusMilwaukeeDiv I
James Madison Memorial HighMadisonDiv I
Janesville HighJanesville
Jefferson Co Alt SchoolMilton
Jefferson High SchoolJeffersonDiv I
John Edwards Jr Sr High SchoolPort EdwardsDiv I
John Marshall High SchoolMilwaukee
Johnson Creek Jr Sr High SchoolJohnson CreekDiv I
Journey HouseMilwaukee
Jubilee Christian SchoolFranklin
Juda High SchoolJudaDiv I
Juneau Co Charter SchoolNecedah
K
Kaukauna High SchoolKaukaunaDiv I
Kendall High SchoolKendall
Kenosha Bradford High SchoolKenosha1A
Kenosha Reuther High SchoolKenoshaDiv I
Kettle Moraine Baptist AcadWhitewater
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High SchJacksonDiv I
Kettle Moraine Public SchoolWalesDiv I
Kewaskum High SchoolKewaskumDiv I
Kewaunee High SchoolKewauneeDiv I
Kickapoo Area High SchoolViolaDiv I
Kickapoo River InstituteGays Mills
Kiel High SchoolKielDiv I
Kilburn AcademyWisconsin Dells
Kilmer South High SchoolMilwaukee
Kimberly High SchoolKimberlyDiv I
Knights AcademyBeloit
Kohler High SchoolKohlerDiv I
Kradwell Private High SchoolWauwatosa
Kradwell SchoolWauwatosa
L
L C O Ojibwa Bia SchoolCouderay
La Crosse Central High SchoolLa CrosseDiv III
La Crosse Logan High SchoolLa CrosseDiv I
La Farge High SchoolLa FargeDiv I
La Follette High SchoolMadison
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwa SchoolHaywardDiv I
Laconia High SchoolRosendaleDiv I
Lacrosse Christian SchoolLa Crosse
Lady Pitts SchoolMilwaukee
Ladysmith High SchoolLadysmithDiv I
Lake Country Lutheran High SchoolHartland
Lake High SchoolElkhorn
Lake Holcombe SchoolHolcombeDiv I
Lake Mills High SchoolLake MillsDiv I
Lake Shore Christian AcademyManitowoc
Lakeland High SchoolMinocquaDiv I
Lakeshore Alternative SchoolKewaunee
Lakeside Lutheran SchoolLake MillsDiv I
Lakeview Technology AcademyPleasant Prairie
Lakewood Baptist SchoolLake Geneva
Lakewood SchoolDousman
Lancaster AcademyLancaster
Lancaster High SchoolLancasterDiv I
Landmark Christian AcademySheboygan Falls
Laona High SchoolLaonaDiv I
Laurel High SchoolViroqua
Leadership Fam& Children CntrViroqua
Leadership SchoolLa Crosse
Lena High SchoolLenaDiv I
Liberty Chrn ElhsChippewa Falls
Lighthouse Christian AcademyFond Du Lac
Lighthouse Christian SchoolAshland
Lincoln Downtown Educ CenterMilwaukee
Lincoln HighPepin
Lincoln High SchoolAlma CenterDiv I
Lincoln High SchoolPark Falls
Lincoln High SchoolWisconsin Rapids
Lincoln Hills SchoolIrma
Linden Christian Day SchoolSheldon
Little Chute High SchoolLittle ChuteDiv I
Little Wolf High SchoolManawaDiv I
Living Hope AcademyBaraboo
Living Waters Christian SchoolEllsworth
Living Word Lutheran High SchoolJacksonDiv I
Lodi Senior High SchoolLodiDiv I
Lomira High SchoolLomiraDiv I
Lone Rock High SchoolLone Rock
Longfellow Jr. HighWauwatosa
Lourdes High SchoolOshkoshDiv I
Lowell P Goodrich High SchoolFond Du Lac
Loyal High SchoolLoyalDiv I
Loyola AcademyMilwaukee
Lucas Charter SchoolMenomonie
Luck SchoolLuck
Luther High SchoolOnalaskaDiv I
Luther Preparatory SchoolWatertownDiv I
Lutheran High SchoolSheboyganDiv I
Lutheran High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Lutheran High SchoolRacineDiv I
Lutheran Soc Serv Tri CenterMilwaukeeDiv I
Luxemburg Casco High SchoolLuxemburgDiv I
M
Mack Achievement CenterRacine
Madison Baptist Temple SchoolMadison
Madison CentralMadison
Madison East High SchoolMadison
Madison High School-WestMadison
Madison University High SchoolMilwaukee
Madison West High SchoolMadisonDiv I
Madonna High SchoolMauston
Malcolm Shabazz City High SchoolMadison
Manitowoc Lincoln High SchoolManitowocDiv I
Manitowoc Lutheran High SchoolManitowocDiv I
Maple High SchoolMaple
Maplewood School Exodus HouseEau Claire
Maranatha AcademySuperior
Maranatha Baptist AcademyWatertownDiv I
Maranatha Christian SchoolAntigo
Marathon High SchoolMarathonDiv I
MariaStevens Point
Marinette Catholic Central HSMarinette
Marinette High SchoolMarinetteDiv I
Marion High SchoolMarionDiv I
Markesan High SchoolMarkesanDiv I
Marquette University High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Marshall CampusMilwaukee
Marshall High SchoolMarshallDiv I
Marshfield Christian SchoolMarshfield
Marshfield High SchoolMarshfieldDiv I
Martin Luther High SchoolGreendaleDiv I
Martin Lutheran Preparatory SchoolPrairie Du Chien
Mary D Bradford High SchoolKenoshaDiv I
Mauston High SchoolMaustonDiv I
Maxville Alternative SchoolDurand
Mayville High SchoolMayvilleDiv I
Mcdonell Central High SchoolChippewa FallsDiv I
McdonnellChippewa Falls
Mcfarland High SchoolMcfarlandDiv I
Mckinley Charter SchoolEau Claire
MecasMilton
Medford Area Senior High SchoolMedfordDiv I
Medford High SchoolMedford
Mellen High SchoolMellenDiv I
Melrose Mindoro High SchoolMelroseDiv I
Memorial High SchoolEau ClaireDiv I
Menasha High SchoolMenashaDiv I
Menominee Indian High SchoolKeshenaDiv I
Menomomee Falls East High SchoolMenomonee Falls
Menomonee Falls High SchoolMenomonee FallsDiv I
Menomonee Falls NorthMenomonee Falls
Menomonie High SchoolMenomonieDiv I
Mercer Public SchoolsMercerDiv I
Mercy High SchoolMilwaukee
Merrill High SchoolMerrillDiv I
Merrywood Christian SchoolReedsburg
Messmer High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Metropolitan High SchoolMilwaukee
Middleton Alternative ShsMiddleton
Middleton High SchoolMiddletonDiv I
Midway Christian AcademyMenasha
Midwest Christian Ctr AcademyJanesville
Milton High SchoolMiltonDiv I
Milton UnionMilton
Milwaukee Bradley Tech H SMilwaukee
Milwaukee Christian AcademyMilwaukee
Milwaukee High Sch Of The ArtsMilwaukeeDiv I
Milwaukee Jewish Cmty High SchoolMilwaukee
Milwaukee SchentrepreneurshipMilwaukee
Milwaukee School Of LanguagesMilwaukeeDiv I
Milwaukee Sda Jr AcademyMilwaukee
Milwaukee Spectrum SchoolMilwaukee
Milwaukee Vincent High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Mindoro High SchoolMindoro
Mineral Point High Sch00lMineral Point
Mineral Point High SchoolMineral PointDiv I
Mishicot High SchoolMishicotDiv I
Mission Of Jesus Christ SchoolManitowoc
Mondovi High SchoolMondoviDiv I
Monona Grove High SchoolMadisonDiv I
Monona Grove High SchoolMonona
Monroe Alt Charter SchoolMonroe
Monroe Co Christian SchoolTomah
Monroe High SchoolMonroeDiv I
Montello High SchoolMontelloDiv I
Monticello SchoolMonticello
Mosinee High SchoolMosineeDiv I
Mount Horeb High SchoolMount HorebDiv I
Mukwonago High SchoolMukwonagoDiv I
Multicultural Cmty High SchoolMilwaukee
MuscodaMuscoda
Muskego High SchoolMuskegoDiv I
Mustard Seed Faith AcademyAmery
N
Nathan Hale High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Necedah H SchoolNecedahDiv I
Necedah SchoolNecedah
Necedah UhsNecedah
Neenah High SchoolNeenahDiv I
Neillsville Christian AcademyNeillsville
Neillsville High SchoolNeillsville
Neillsville Public High SchoolNeillsville
Nekoosa High SchoolNekoosaDiv I
Neon ProjectMadison
New Auburn SchoolNew Auburn
New Berlin Eisenhower High SchoolNew BerlinDiv II
New Berlin West High SchoolNew Berlin
New Covenant Christian AcademySpooner
New Dimension Christian AcadChippewa Falls
New Glarus Christian SchoolNew Glarus
New Glarus High SchoolNew GlarusDiv I
New Holstein High SchoolNew HolsteinDiv I
New Hope Christian SchoolCrandon
New Life Christian AcademyStanley
New Life Christian SchoolMontello
New Lisbon SchoolNew LisbonDiv I
New London High SchoolNew LondonDiv I
New Richmond High SchoolNew RichmondDiv I
New School For Cmty ServiceMilwaukee
Newman Catholic High SchoolWausauDiv I
Niagara High SchoolNiagaraDiv I
Nicolet High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Norris Foundation HighMukwonago
Norris High SchoolMukwonagoDiv I
North Crawford HiGays Mills
North Crawford SchoolSoldiers GroveDiv I
North Crawford Sr High SchoolGays Mills
North Division High SchoolMilwaukee
North High SchoolEau ClaireDiv I
North High SchoolEau Claire
North High SchoolOshkoshDiv I
North High SchoolSheboyganDiv I
North High SchoolWaukeshaDiv I
Northeastern Wisc Lutheran SchoolGreen BayDiv I
Northern Lights Christian AcadHayward
Northland Christian AcademySheboygan
Northland Lutheran High SchoolMosineeDiv I
Northland Pineeagle RiveEagle River
Northland Pines High SchoolEagle RiverDiv I
Northland Secondary SchoolSuperior
Northwestern High SchoolMapleDiv I
Northwestern Mil& Naval AcademyLake Geneva
Northwestern Preparatory SchoolWatertown
Northwood High SchoolMinongDiv I
Northwoods Christian AcademyHurley
Northwoods Christian SchoolSummit Lake
Northwoods Mennonite SchoolHayward
Notre Dame De La Baie AcademyGreen BayDiv I
Notre Dame High SchoolMilwaukee
Ntc Christian AcademyMerrill
O
O Brown Alternative CtrRacine
Oak Creek High SchoolOak CreekDiv I
Oakfield High SchoolOakfieldDiv I
Oakhill Christian SchoolJanesvilleDiv I
Oconomowoc High SchoolOconomowocDiv I
Oconto Christian SchoolOconto
Oconto Falls High SchoolOconto FallsDiv I
Oconto High SchoolOcontoDiv I
Omro High SchoolOmroDiv III
Onalaska High SchoolOnalaskaDiv I
Ondossagon SchoolAshland
Oneida Nation High SchoolOneida
Oostburg High SchoolOostburgDiv I
Oregon High SchoolOregonDiv I
Osceola High SchoolOsceolaDiv I
Oshkosh Christian SchoolOshkosh
Oshkosh High SchoolOshkosh
Oshkosh West High SchoolOshkoshDiv I
Osseo Fairchild High SchoolOsseoDiv I
Osseo HighOsseo
Osseofairchild Jr Sr High SchoolOsseo
Our Lady Of Charity SchoolGreen Bay
Owen Withee High SchoolOwenDiv I
Owenwithee Jr Sr High SchoolOwen
Ozaukee High SchoolFredoniaDiv III
P
P.j. JacobsStevens Point
Pacelli High SchoolStevens PointDiv I
Packer City Christian SchoolGreen Bay
Paddock Lake Baptist AcadSalem
Palmyra & EagleWaukesha
Palmyra Eagle High SchoolPalmyraDiv I
PardeevilleHigh SchoolPardeevilleDiv I
Park Falls High SchoolPark FallsDiv I
Park Falls Sr High SchoolPark Falls
Park High SchoolRacine
Parker High SchoolJanesvilleDiv I
Parkview Charter SchoolPlain
Parkview Jr Sr High SchoolOrfordvilleDiv I
Parkway Christian AcademyOak CreekDiv I
Passage Charter Middle SchoolMilwaukee
Pecatonica Area High SchoolBlanchardvilleDiv I
Pembine High SchoolPembineDiv I
Peniel Christian SchoolSpring Valley
Pepin Area SchoolPepinDiv I
Pepin High SchoolPepin
Pershing Grade SchoolWest Milwaukee
Peshtigo High SchoolPeshtigoDiv I
Pewaukee High SchoolPewaukeeDiv II
Phelps High SchoolPhelpsDiv I
Phillips Christian AcademyPhillips
Phillips High SchoolPhillipsDiv I
Phoenix AcademyWestbend
Pilgrim Baptist Christian SchoolWaukesha
Pinewood AcademyEagle River
Pioneer Westfield High SchoolWestfieldDiv I
Pittsville High SchoolPittsville
Pius XI High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Plank Road School ComplexWauwatosa
Platteville Christian AcademyPlatteville
Platteville High SchoolPlattevilleDiv II
Plum City High SchoolPlum CityDiv I
Plymouth High SchoolPlymouthDiv II
Port Washington High SchoolPort WashingtonDiv I
Portage High SchoolPortageDiv I
Potosi High SchoolPotosiDiv I
Poynette Christian SchoolPoynette
Poynette High SchoolPoynetteDiv I
Prairie Christian AcademyPrairie Du Chien
Prairie Du Chien High SchoolPrairie Du ChienDiv I
Prairie Farm Sr High SchoolPrairie FarmDiv I
Prairie High SchoolRacine
Praise Center AcademyBaraboo
Preble High SchoolGreen BayDiv I
Premontre High SchoolGreen Bay
Prentice High SchoolPrenticeDiv I
Prescott High SchoolPrescottDiv I
Princeton High SchoolPrincetonDiv I
Princeton Public SchoolPrinceton
Project School To WorkMilwaukee
Project Stay Alt SchoolMilwaukee
Providence AcademyGreen Bay
Pulaski High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Pulaski High SchoolPulaskiDiv I
Q
Queen Of ApostlesPewaukee
Queen Of AppostlesMadison
Queen Of The Holy Rosary SchoolNecedah
R
Racine Baptist SchoolRacine
Racine County School Of AgricultureRochester
Racine St. Catherine'sRacineDiv III
Randolph High SchoolRandolphDiv I
Random Lake High SchoolRandom LakeDiv I
Real SchoolRacine
Reedsburg Area High SchoolReedsburgDiv I
Reedsburg Christian High SchoolReedsburg
Reedsville High SchoolReedsvilleDiv I
Regis High SchoolEau ClaireDiv I
Renaissance Sch For The ArtsAppleton
Rentas AcademyBurlington
Reuther Central High SchoolKenosha
Reuther High SchoolKenosha
Rhinelander High SchoolRhinelanderDiv I
Rib Lake High SchoolRib LakeDiv I
Rice Lake High SchoolRice LakeDiv I
Richland Center High SchoolRichland CenterDiv I
Richland Christian AcademyRichland Center
Ridgeway Union High SchoolRidgeway
Rio High SchoolRioDiv I
Ripon High SchoolRiponDiv I
River Cities High SchoolWisconsin Rapids
River Falls High SchoolRiver FallsDiv I
River Ridge High SchoolPatch GroveDiv I
River Valley High SchoolSpring GreenDiv I
River Valley Sr High SchoolSpring Green
Riverdale High SchoolMuscodaDiv I
Riverside High SchoolMilwaukee
Riverside University High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Riverview School Of Sunburst YNeillsville
Robert M LafolletteMadisonDiv I
Rock Co Christian SchoolBeloit
Rock River Charter SchoolJanesville
Roncalli High SchoolManitowocDiv I
Roosevelt CenterBeloit
Rosholt High SchoolRosholtDiv I
Royall High SchoolElroyDiv I
Rufus King High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
S
Saint Catherines High SchoolRacine
Saint Croix Central High SchoolHammond
Saint Croix Falls High SchoolSaint Croix Falls
Saint Francis High SchoolSaint FrancisDiv I
Saint Francis Minor SeminaryMilwaukee
Saint Joan Antida High SchoolMilwaukee
Saint Joseph High SchoolKenosha
Saint Lawrence SeminaryMount Calvary
Saint Mary Central High SchoolNeenah
Saint MarysPeshtigo
Saint Mary\'S Springs HighFond Du Lac
Salem Central High SchoolPaddock Lake
Sapar Program HiMadison
Sauk Prairie High SchoolPrairie Du SacDiv I
Seneca Jr Sr High SchoolSenecaDiv I
Senior High SchoolNeillsville
Serenity SchoolStoughton
Sevastopol High SchoolSturgeon Bay
Seymour High SchoolSeymourDiv I
Shabazz City High SchoolMadison
Shalom High SchoolMilwaukee
Shalom SchoolMilwaukee
Sharon Jr AcademyMilwaukee
Shawano Community High SchoolShawanoDiv I
Sheboygan Area Luth High SchoolSheboygan
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High SchoolSheboygan
Sheboygan Christian AcademySheboygan
Sheboygan Co Christian High SchSheboygan
Sheboygan Coountry Christian HSSheboyganDiv III
Sheboygan Falls High SchoolSheboygan FallsDiv I
Sheboygan South High SchoolSheboyganDiv I
Shell Lake SchoolShell LakeDiv I
Shiocton SchoolShioctonDiv I
Shoreland LutheranSalem
Shoreland Lutheran SchoolSomersDiv I
Shorewood High SchoolShorewoodDiv II
Shorewood High SchoolMilwaukee
Shullsburg Jr Sr High SchoolShullsburgDiv I
Shullsburg SchoolShullsburg
Silver Birch Ranch AcademyWhite Lake
Siren SchoolSirenDiv I
Skeets Millard Valley SchoolBoscobel
Slinger High SchoolSlingerDiv II
Society Of Christ SchoolWild Rose
Solomon Juneau High SchoolMilwaukee
Solon Springs SchoolSolon Springs
Somerset High SchoolSomersetDiv I
South Campus High SchoolWaukesha
South Division High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
South Milwaukee High SchoolSouth MilwaukeeDiv I
South Shore Jr Sr High SchoolPort WingDiv I
South Wayne High SchoolSouth Wayne
Southern Door Co High SchoolBrussels
Southern Door High SchoolBrusselsDiv I
Southern Lakes Alt High SchoolBurlington
Southwest High SchoolGreen BayDiv I
Southwestern High SchoolHazel GreenDiv I
Sparta Mennonite SchoolSparta
Sparta Sr High SchoolSpartaDiv I
Spencer High SchoolSpencer
Spencer High SchoolSpencerDiv I
Spencer Public SchoolSpencer
Spooner Baptist Christian AcadSpooner
Spooner High SchoolSpoonerDiv I
Spotted Eagles High SchoolMilwaukee
Spring Valley High SchoolSpring ValleyDiv I
Spring Valley Middle High SchoolSpring Valley
St AloysiusWest Allis
St Augustine SchoolHartford
St Catherines High SchoolRacine
St Charles Education CenterMilwaukee
St Croix Central High SchoolHammond
St Croix Falls High SchoolSaint Croix Falls
St Croix Jrsr High SchoolSolon Springs
St Croix SchoolSolon Springs
St Gregory High SchoolSaint Nazianz
St Joan Antida High SchoolMilwaukee
St John CathedralMilwaukee
St John's MilitaryLake Geneva1A
St Johns Catholic High SchoolRubican
St Johns Ev Lutheran SchoolTwo Rivers
St Johns Northwestern Military AcadDelafield
St Johns School For The DeafMilwaukee
St Joseph AcademyGreen Bay
St Joseph Jr Sr High SchoolKenosha
St Lawrence Seminary High SchoolMount CalvaryDiv III
St Mary Central High SchoolNeenah
St Marys AcademyMilwaukee
St Marys Springs High SchoolFond Du Lac
St Rose Residential SchoolMilwaukee
St Thomas Aquinas AcademyMarinette
St Thomas Aquinas AcademyMarinette
St. Bonaventure PrepSturtevant
St. Mary High SchoolKenosha
St. Mary's CentralMenashaDiv III
St. Marys AcademySaint Francis
Stanleyboyd High SchoolStanleyDiv I
Starr AcademyNew London
SteubenMilwaukee
Stevens Point Area High SchoolStevens Point
Stevens Point Christian AcadStevens Point
Stockbridge SchoolStockbridgeDiv I
Storefront Learning CenterWausau
Stoughton High SchoolStoughtonDiv I
StoybenMilwaukee
Stratford High SchoolStratfordDiv I
Sturgeon Bay High SchoolSturgeon BayDiv I
Sun Prairie High SchoolSun PrairieDiv I
Sunset Ridge Education CenterReedsburg
Superior High SchoolSuperiorDiv I
Suring High SchoolSuringDiv I
Sussex Hamilton High SchoolSussex
T
Tarr Valley Sda SchoolTomah
Taylor High SchoolTaylor
Taylor Private SchoolRacine
Technology Charter SchoolEau Claire
The Grandview High SchoolMilwaukee
The Prairie SchoolRacineDiv III
The Sisters Of St. MaryKenosha
Theisen JrFond Du Lac
Thomas More High SchoolMilwaukee
Thorp High SchoolThorpDiv I
Three Lakes High SchoolThree LakesDiv I
Tigerton High SchoolTigertonDiv I
Tomah Baptist AcademyTomah
Tomah High SchoolTomahDiv I
Tomahawk High SchoolTomahawkDiv I
Torah Academy Of MilwaukeeMilwaukee
Transitional Skills CenterGlenwood City
Travis Academy AcademyMilwaukee
TrempealeauTrempealeau
Tremper Sr High SchoolKenoshaDiv I
Tri-County High SchoolPlainfield
Triangle SchoolCenturia
Tricenter SchoolWest Bend
Trico High SchoolPlainfield
Trinity Baptist SchoolFond Du Lac
Tripoli High SchoolTripoli
Triumphant Christian SchoolManitowoc
True Life Christian SchoolRacine
Turning Point SchoolMilwaukee
Turtle Lake Jr Sr High SchoolTurtle LakeDiv I
Twin Ports Baptist SchoolSuperior
Two Rivers High SchoolTwo Rivers
U
Union Grove Christian High SchoolUnion Grove1A
Union Grove Christian SchoolUnion Grove
Union Grove High SchoolUnion Grove
Union High SchoolUnion Grove
United Christian AcademySpooner
Unity EaglesBalsam Lake
Unity High SchoolBalsam Lake
Unity SchoolBalsam Lake
Univ Sch Of Milwaukee Upr SchoolMilwaukee
Univ School Of MilwaukeeMilwaukeeDiv I
University Lake High SchoolHartland
University Lake SchoolHartland
Utica Christian SchoolStoughton
V
Valders High SchoolValdersDiv I
Valley Christian High SchoolOshkosh
Valley Christian SchoolSaint Croix Falls
Valley SchoolChippewa Falls
Veritas High SchoolMilwaukee
Verona Area Alt High SchoolMadison
Verona Area High SchoolVeronaDiv I
Vesper Chapel Christian AcadVesper
Victory Baptist AcademyKenosha
Victory Baptist Christian AcadThorp
Victory Baptist SchoolBerlin
Victory Christian High SchoolNeosho
Victory Christian SchoolWisconsin Rapids
Victory Home For BoysAmberg
Viola WiViola
Viroqua High SchoolViroquaDiv I
Visually Handic High SchoolJanesville
W
Wabeno High SchoolWabeno
Walden Iii Sr High SchoolRacine
Walker Jr. High SchoolMilwaukee
Walworth Christian SchoolWalworth
Wapaun Baptist AcademyWaupun
Washburn High SchoolWashburnDiv I
WashingtonMilwaukee
Washington High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Washington Island SchoolWashington IslandDiv I
Washington Park High SchoolRacineDiv I
Wasington High SchoolMilwaukee
Waterford Union High SchoolWaterfordDiv I
Waterloo High SchoolWaterloo
Watertown High SchoolWatertownDiv I
Waukesha Catholic MemorialDiv II
Waukesha Christian AcademyWaukesha
Waukesha High SchoolWaukesha
Waukesha South High SchoolWaukesha
Waukesha West High SchoolWaukeshaDiv I
Waunakee High SchoolWaunakeeDiv I
Waupaca Accelerated Lrng CtrWaupaca
Waupaca Co Charter SchoolIola
Waupaca High SchoolWaupaca
Waupun High SchoolWaupun
Wausau Christian AcademyWausau
Wausau East High SchoolWausauDiv I
Wausau Newman CatholicWausauDiv III
Wausau West High SchoolWausau
Wausaukee High SchoolWausaukeeDiv I
Wausaukee High SchoolWrightstown
Wausaukee SchoolWausaukee
Wautoma High SchoolWautomaDiv I
Wauwatosa West High SchoolWauwatosaDiv I
Wauwatosa West High SchoolMilwaukee
Wauzeka High SchoolWauzekaDiv I
Wauzekasteuben SchoolWauzeka
Wayland AcademyBeaver DamDiv I
Webb High SchoolReedsburg
Webster Jr Sr High SchoolWebster
West Allis Central High SchoolWest Allis
West Allis Nathan HaleWest Allis
West Bend High SchoolsWest Bend
West Bend WestWest Bend
West De Pere High SchoolDe PereDiv I
West Division High SchoolMilwaukee
West GrantPatch Grove
West High SchoolGreen BayDiv I
West High SchoolWest Bend
West High SchoolNew Berlin
West High SchoolWausau
West Layton Christian AcademyMilwaukee
West Lima High SchoolWest Lima
West Milwaukee High SchoolWest Milwaukee
West Salem High SchoolWest SalemDiv I
Westby High SchoolWestbyDiv I
Westfield High SchoolWestfield
Weston SchoolCazenoviaDiv I
Westosha Central High SchoolSalem
Weyauwega High SchoolWeyauwega
Weyauwegafremont High SchoolWeyauwegaDiv I
Wheeling Central Catholic HighWheeling
White Lake High SchoolWhite Lake
White Lake SchoolWhite Lake
Whitefish Bay Dominican High SchoolDiv III
Whitefish Bay High SchoolWhitefish BayDiv I
Whitefish Bay High SchoolMilwaukee
Whitehall High SchoolWhitehall
Whitehall Memorial High SchoolWhitehallDiv I
Whitewater High SchoolWhitewaterDiv I
Whitnall High SchoolGreenfield
Whitnall High SchoolMilwaukee
Wi Dells High SchoolWisconsin Dells
Wi Heights High SchoolMazomanie
Wi Lutheran High SchoolMilwaukee
Wi Sch For Visually HandicappedJanesville
Wi School For The DeafDelavan
Wild Rose Bapt Christian AcadWild Rose
Wild Rose Middle High SchoolWild RoseDiv I
William Horlick High SchoolRacineDiv I
Williams Bay Jr Sr High SchoolWilliams BayDiv I
Willowglen Academy CentralMilwaukee
Willowglen Academy RiverwoodSheboygan
Wilmot Union High SchoolWilmotDiv I
Wilton High SchoolWilton
Winnebago Lutheran AcademyFond Du LacDiv III
Winneconne High SchoolWinneconneDiv I
Winter Senior High SchoolWinterDiv I
Winterhill Alternative SchoolAppleton
Wisconsin AcademyColumbusDiv I
Wisconsin Conservatory Of LrngMilwaukee
Wisconsin Dells High SchoolWisconsin DellsDiv I
Wisconsin Heights High SchoolMazomanie
Wisconsin Heights High SchoolMazomanie
Wisconsin HighMadison
Wisconsin HS For The Visually HandiJanesville
Wisconsin Inst For Torah StudyMilwaukee
Wisconsin Lutheran High SchoolMilwaukeeDiv I
Wisconsin Rapids High SchoolWisconsin Rapids
Wisconsin School For The DeafDelavan
Wisconsindells High SchoolWisconsin Dells
Wittenberg-Birnamwood H SWittenbergDiv I
Wonewoc Center SchoolWonewocDiv I
Wood River Christian AcademyGrantsburg
Word Center Christian AcademyMilwaukee
Wrightstown High SchoolWrightstownDiv I
Wyldewood Christian SchoolOshkosh
X
Xavier High SchoolAppletonDiv II
Z
Zion Christian Fellowship AcadChippewa Falls
Zion Christian SchoolRidgeland